becarios

SELECCIONADOS CONVOCATORIAS ANTERIORES

AÑO 2016


Susana Lang  Bs As 
Gloria De Paola  CABA
Maria Soledad Cansentini  CABA
Cynthia Bergier  CABA





Susana Lang Bs As




Gloria De Paola  CABA






Maria Soledad Cansentini  CABA


Cynthia Bergier  CABA


AÑO 2015
 Cecilia Arias                         El Palomar     Bs. As.
  Melisa Aller                          C.A.B.A. 
  Leda Daverio                       San Antonio de Areco  Bs. As.
  Roció Martínez  Villamil        Bahía Blanca Bs. As.  





 Cecilia Arias       El Palomar     Bs. As





  Leda Daverio     San Antonio de Areco  Bs. As.





  Roció Martínez  Villamil        Bahía Blanca Bs. As.  



AÑO 2014

Silvia Alejandra García (Mar del Plata)
Ignacio Huarte (C.A.B.A)
Silvia Marcela Lucero (Olavarría)
Laura Mercedes Savio (C.A.B.A)
Luciana Weli (Rosario)
Nicole Wanda Engelhardt  (Pcia. Buenos Aires)



 Nicole Wanda Engelhardt  (Pcia. Buenos Aires)


  

Silvia Alejandra García (Mar del Plata)

 

Silvia Marcela Lucero (Olavarría)






Ignacio Huarte (C.A.B.A)








Laura Mercedes Savio (C.A.B.A)


 
Luciana Weli (Rosario)



AÑO 2013
Mariana Gayoso - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Lucila Mayol - Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Marcela Canepa -  Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Carolina de Simone -  Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Camila Turazza -  Ciudad de Buenos Aires




Mariana Gayoso 





Lucila Mayol






Marcela Canepa







                             

Carolina de Simone






Camila Turazza



AÑO 2012
Lucas Moltrasio -  Ciudad de Buenos Aires
María Julieta Lombardelli - La Plata
Natalia Santocildes - Ciudad de Mar del Plata





Lucas Moltrasio










María Julieta Lombardelli









Natalia Santocildes


AÑO 2011
Verónica Taboas (Cdad. de Buenos Aires)
Agustina Alonso (Acassuso Prov. de Bs. As.)
Eleonora Burry (Cdad. de La Plata)
Roberto Aguilera Vizcarra (Prov. de Tucumán)






Verónica Taboas








Agustina Alonso 





Eleonora Burry 



AÑO 2010
Laura Analia Ferreiros ( Buenos Aires)
Mariela Avendaño ( Buenos Aires)
Diego Damián Galindez ( Córdoba)





AÑO 2009 
Vivian Perez (Buenos Aires)
Sofía Pirosanto (Buenos Aires)
Christian Vogrich (Tandil)
Diana Marchetti (La Plata)
Lorena Tiraboschi (Buenos Aires)










AÑO 2008
Ana Inchaurraga (La Plata)
María E. Tracanna (La Plata)
Paola Fontana (Buenos Aires)
Pedro Riva (Buenos Aires)







AÑO 2007
Belen Aguirre ( Tucumán)
Claudia Campanile (Buenos Aires)
Victoria Eugenia Mataran (Buenos Aires)
Maria Lorena Kaethner (Tucumán)








AÑO 2006
Magali Gociol (Buenos Aires)
Marta Grimaldi (Buenos Aires)
Victoria Menarguez (Buenos Aires)








AÑO 2005
Noella Moreno
Martin Zoratti (Mar del Plata)
Valeria Traversa
Benjamín Aitala (Olavarria)

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario